klasse 3D

 

KNVB klasse 3D (zuid 2) 2018/2019

Olympia'18 kampioen

 

  Team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS
1 Olympia'18 1 25 21 3 1 66 86- 19 +67
2 Schijndel/DE WIT 1 25 14 5 6 47 48- 22 +26
3 Volkel 1 25 14 3 8 45 59- 26 +33
4 Boekel Sport 1 25 12 6 7 42 50- 34 +16
5 Avanti'31 1 25 12 6 7 42 47- 35 +12
6 FC Schadewijk 1 25 12 4 9 40 45- 33 +12
7 Handel 1 25 11 4 10 37 44- 40 +4
8 Nooit Gedacht 1 25 10 6 9 36 40- 35 +5
9 Margriet 1 25 9 6 10 33 41- 35 +6
10 Excellent 1 25 9 6 10 33 35- 42 -7
11 Vitesse'08 1 25 8 4 13 28 42- 53 -11
12 Constantia 1 25 4 5 16 17 17- 62 -45
13 MULO 1 25 5 2 18 17 31- 79 -48
14 Ulysses 1 25 3 2 20 11 21- 91 -70

degraderen: Ulysses
herkansers: Constantia en MULO


Deze week

periode 3 WD 26 - 26 mei      
Excellent 1 - Ulysses 1  -
FC Schadewijk 1 - Volkel 1  -
Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1  -
Constantia 1 - Vitesse'08 1  -
MULO 1 - Margriet 1  -
Olympia'18 1 - Handel 1  -
Avanti'31 1 - Boekel Sport 1  -

 

Stand periode 3


  Team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS
1 Olympia'18 1 8 7 1 0 22 23- 5 +18
2 Boekel Sport 1 8 6 1 1 19 19- 7 +12
3 Volkel 1 8 5 1 2 16 23- 11 +12
4 Schijndel/DE WIT 1 8 5 1 2 16 18- 6 +12
5 FC Schadewijk 1 8 5 0 3 15 17- 11 +6
6 Avanti'31 1 8 4 2 2 14 17- 11 +6
7 Handel 1 8 4 1 3 13 11- 11 0
8 Nooit Gedacht 1 8 3 3 2 12 13- 11 +2
9 Vitesse'08 1 8 2 1 5 7 12- 21 -9
10 Excellent 1 8 1 3 4 6 7- 15 -8
11 Ulysses 1 8 2 0 6 6 10- 32 -22
12 Constantia 1 8 1 2 5 5 3- 16 -13
13 Margriet 1 8 1 1 6 4 12- 15 -3
14 MULO 1 8 1 1 6 4 11- 24 -13

Eindstand periode 2
Schijndel/DE WIT periodekampioen
  Team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT
1 Olympia'18 1 9 7 1 1 22 23- 6
2 Schijndel/DE WIT 1 9 7 1 1 22 18- 7
3 Margriet 1 9 5 2 2 17 16- 11
4 Excellent 1 9 5 2 2 17 17- 13
5 Volkel 1 9 4 2 3 14 18- 9
6 FC Schadewijk 1 9 4 2 3 14 15- 8
7 Avanti'31 1 9 4 2 3 14 16- 11
8 Handel 1 9 4 1 4 13 17- 15
9 Nooit Gedacht 1 9 3 3 3 12 13- 13
10 Boekel Sport 1 9 3 2 4 11 17- 13
11 MULO 1 9 2 1 6 7 13- 22
12 Vitesse'08 1 9 2 1 6 7 10- 20
13 Constantia 1 9 2 1 6 7 9- 27
14 Ulysses 1 9 0 1 8 1 6- 33

 
Eindstand Periode 1
Olympia'18 periodekampioen
  Team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT
1 Olympia'18 1 8 7 1 0 22 40 - 8
2 Volkel 1 8 5 0 3 15 18 - 6
3 Vitesse'08 1 8 4 2 2 14 20 - 12
4 Avanti'31 1 8 4 2 2 14 14 - 13
5 Margriet 1 8 3 3 2 12 13 - 9
6 Nooit Gedacht 1 8 4 0 4 12 14 - 11
7 Boekel Sport 1 8 3 3 2 12 14 - 14
8 Handel 1 8 3 2 3 11 16 - 14
9 FC Schadewijk 1 8 3 2 3 11 13 - 14
10 Excellent 1 8 3 1 4 10 11 - 14
11 Schijndel/DE WIT 1 8 2 3 3 9 12 - 9
12 MULO 1 8 2 0 6 6 7 - 33
13 Constantia 1 8 1 2 5 5 5 - 19
14 Ulysses 1 8 1 1 6 4 5 - 26

 


Wedstrijdschema      
periode 1 - WD 1 - 22 sep 2018  
Vitesse'08 1 - Olympia'18 1 2-2
       
periode 1 - WD 1 - 23 sep 2018  
FC Schadewijk 1 - Excellent 1 2-2
Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - Margriet 1 0-0
Boekel Sport 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1 3-0
Constantia 1 - Handel 1 1-1
MULO 1 - Volkel 1 0-3
Avanti'31 1 - Ulysses 1 3-0
       
periode 1 - WD 2 - 30 sep 2018  
Excellent 1 - Constantia 1 2-0
Margriet 1 - Boekel Sport 1 1-1
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Vitesse'08 1 0-1
Ulysses 1 - MULO 1 0-2
Handel 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1 0-0
Olympia'18 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 4-2
Volkel 1 - Avanti'31 1 4-1
       
periode 1 - WD 3 - 06 okt 2018  
FC Schadewijk 1 - Margriet 1 0-3
       
periode 1 - WD 3 - 07 okt 2018  
Excellent 1 - Volkel 1 2-1
Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - Boekel Sport 1 5-1
Constantia 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1 0-3
MULO 1 - Vitesse'08 1 3-5
Olympia'18 1 - Ulysses 1 8-1
Avanti'31 1 - Handel 1 1-0
       
periode 1 - WD 4 - 14 okt 2018  
Margriet 1 - MULO 1 5-0
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1 3-0
Ulysses 1 - Excellent 1 2-1
Vitesse'08 1 - Constantia 1 4-0
Boekel Sport 1 - Avanti'31 1 3-3
Handel 1 - Olympia'18 1 1-6
Volkel 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 0-1
       
periode 1 - WD 5 - 21 okt 2018  
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Volkel 1 0-3
Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - Ulysses 1 5-0
Vitesse'08 1 - Boekel Sport 1 1-2
Constantia 1 - Margriet 1 1-2
MULO 1 - Handel 1 0-6
Olympia'18 1 - Excellent 1 4-1
Avanti'31 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 2-1
       
periode 1 - WD 6 - 28 okt 2018  
Excellent 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1 3-1
Margriet 1 - Avanti'31 1 1-1
FC Schadewijk 1 - MULO 1 4-1
Ulysses 1 - Vitesse'08 1 1-1
Boekel Sport 1 - Constantia 1 1-1
Handel 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1 3-2
Volkel 1 - Olympia'18 1 1-2
       
periode 1 - WD 7 - 04/11/2018  
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Ulysses 1 4-0
Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 1-1
Vitesse'08 1 - Margriet 1 4-0
Boekel Sport 1 - Handel 1 2-1
Constantia 1 - Volkel 1 0-5
MULO 1 - Excellent 1 1-0
Avanti'31 1 - Olympia'18 1 0-4
       
periode 1 - WD 8 - 18 nov 2018  
Excellent 1 - Avanti'31 1  0-3
Margriet 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1  1-2
FC Schadewijk 1 - Boekel Sport 1  2-1
Ulysses 1 - Constantia 1  1-2
Handel 1 - Vitesse'08 1  4-2
Olympia'18 1 - MULO 1 10-0
Volkel 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1  1-0
       
periode 2 - WD 9 - 25 nov 2018  
Margriet 1 - Olympia'18 1 3-2
Nooit Gedacht 1 - MULO 1 3-2
Ulysses 1 - Volkel 1 1-1
Vitesse'08 1 - Avanti'31 1 2-1
Boekel Sport 1 - Excellent 1 3-0
Constantia 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1 0-2
Handel 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 1-1
       
periode 2 - WD 10 - 02 dec 2018  
Excellent 1 - Handel 1 afg
FC Schadewijk 1 - Ulysses 1 4-1
Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - Vitesse'08 1 3-1
MULO 1 - Boekel Sport 1 2-0
Olympia'18 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1 2-0
Volkel 1 - Margriet 1

0-2

Avanti'31 1 - Constantia 1 2-3
       
periode 2 - WD 11 - 09 dec 2018  
Margriet 1 - Ulysses 1 4-0
Nooit Gedacht 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 afg
Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - Avanti'31 1 1-1
Vitesse'08 1 - Excellent 1 1-3
Boekel Sport 1 - Olympia'18 1 1-3
Constantia 1 - MULO 1 afg
Handel 1 - Volkel 1 afg
       
periode 2 - WD 12 - 15 dec 2018  
MULO 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1 0-3
       
periode 2 - WD 12 - 16 dec 2018  
Excellent 1 - Margriet 1 afg
FC Schadewijk 1 - Vitesse'08 1 afg
Ulysses 1 - Handel 1 afg
Olympia'18 1 - Constantia 1 5-0
Volkel 1 - Boekel Sport 1 afg
Avanti'31 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1 afg
       
periode 2 - WD 10 - 23 dec2018  
Exellent 1 - Handel 1 afg
periode 2 - WD 11  
Constantia 1  - MULO 1 2-2
periode 2 - WD 12
 
Volkel 1 - Boekel Sport 1 4-1

 
periode 2 - WD 13 - 20 jan 2019  
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Excellent 1 afg
Schijndel / DE WIT 1 - Olympia'18 1 afg
Vitesse'08 1 - Volkel 1 1-1
Boekel Sport 1 - Ulysses 1 afg
Constantia 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 afg
Handel 1 - Margriet 1 afg
MULO 1 - Avanti'31 1 afg
       
periode 2 - WD 14 - 27 jan 2019  
Excellent 1 - MULO 1 afg
Margriet 1 - Vitesse'08 1 afg
FC Schadewijk 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1 afg
Ulysses 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1 afg
Handel 1 - Boekel Sport 1 afg
Olympia'18 1 - Avanti'31 1 afg
Volkel 1 - Constantia 1 afg
       
periode 2 - WD 15 - 03 feb 2019  
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Margriet 1 afg
Schijndel / DE WIT 1 - Volkel 1 2-1
Vitesse'08 1 - Handel 1 2-3
Boekel Sport 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 afg
Constantia 1 - Ulysses 1 afg
MULO 1 - Olympia'18 1 0-4
Avanti'31 1 - Excellent 1 2-1
       
periode 2 - WD 16 - 10 feb 2019  
Excellent 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 3-2
Margriet 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1 0-3
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Boekel Sport 1 afg
Ulysses 1 - Avanti'31 1 0-5
Handel 1 - Constantia 1 3-1
Olympia'18 1 - Vitesse'08 1 2-0
Volkel 1 - MULO 1 3-1
       
periode 2 - WD 17 - 16 feb 2019    
MULO 1 - Ulysses 1 3-2
periode 2 - WD 17 - 17 feb 2019  
FC Schadewijk 1 - Olympia'18 1 0-1
Schijndel / DE WIT 1 - Handel 1 2-1
Vitesse'08 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1 3-1
Boekel Sport 1 - Margriet 1 2-0
Constantia 1 - Excellent 1 0-3
Avanti'31 1 - Volkel 1 1-0
       
periode 3 - WD 18 - 24 feb 2019  
Excellent 1 - Olympia'18 1 1-2
Margriet 1 - Constantia 1 6-0
FC Schadewijk 1 - Avanti'31 1 0-2
Ulysses 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1 0-3
Boekel Sport 1 - Vitesse'08 1 0-1
Handel 1 - MULO 1 2-3
Volkel 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1 4-1
       
periode 2 - WD 14 - 10 mrt 2019  
Ulysses 1   Nooit Gedacht 1 0-3
Margriet 1   Vitesse'08 1 1-0
Excellent 1 - MULO 1 afg
FC Schadewijk 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1 0-1
Handel 1 - Boekel Sport 1 afg
Olympia'18 1 - Avanti'31 1 afg
Volkel 1   Constantia 1 afg
       
periode 3 - WD 19 - 17 mrt2019  
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Handel 1 afg
Schijndel / DE WIT 1 - Excellent 1 3-0
Vitesse'08 1 - Ulysses 1 1-2
Constantia 1 - Boekel Sport 1 0-1
MULO 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 1-2
Olympia'18 1 - Volkel 1 2-0
Avanti'31 1 - Margriet 1 3-2
       
periode 3 - WD 20 - 24 mrt 2019  
Excellent 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1 2-2
Margriet 1 - Handel 1 0-1
FC Schadewijk 1 - Constantia 1 3-0
Ulysses 1 - Boekel Sport 1 2-4
Olympia'18 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1 1-0
Volkel 1 - Vitesse'08 1 6-1
Avanti'31 1 - MULO 1 6-2
       
periode 2 - WD 11 - 31 mrt 2019  
Handel 1 - Volkel 1 0-1
periode 2 - WD 12  
Avanti'31 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1 0-1
Excellent 1 - Margriet 1 1-1
periode 2 - WD 13  
Boekel Sport 1 - Ulysses 1 7-0
Constantia 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 0-1
Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - Olympia'18 1 1-3
       
periode 2 - WD 19 - 04 april 2019      
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Handel 1 1-1
       
periode 3 - WD 21 - 07 april 2019  
Margriet 1 - Excellent 1 1-1
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Avanti'31 1 3-1
Schijndel / DE WIT 1 - MULO 1 2-0
Vitesse'08 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 4-1
Boekel Sport 1 - Volkel 1 2-0
Constantia 1 - Olympia'18 1 0-1
Handel 1 - Ulysses 1 2-1
       
periode 2 - WD 14 - 11 april 2019      
Handel 1 - Boekel Sport 1 2-1
periode 2 - WD 15 - 11 april 2019  
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Margriet 1 1-1
       
periode 3 - WD 22 - 14 apr 2019  
Excellent 1 - Vitesse'08 1 1-0
FC Schadewijk 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1 1-2
Ulysses 1 - Margriet 1 2-0
MULO 1 - Constantia 1 1-2
Olympia'18 1 - Boekel Sport 1 2-2
Volkel 1 - Handel 1 2-1
Avanti'31 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1 1-1
       
periode 2 - WD 10 - 20 apr 2019  
Excellent 1 - Handel 1 3-2
periode 2 - WD 15      
Constantia 1 -

Ulysses 1

3-2
       
periode 3 - WD 23 - 22 apr 2019  
Margriet 1 - Volkel 1 1-2
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Olympia'18 1 0-2
Ulysses 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 0-5
Vitesse'08 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1 2-6
Boekel Sport 1 - MULO 1 3-1
Constantia 1 - Avanti'31 1 1-1
Handel 1 - Excellent 1 1-0
       
periode 2 - WD 16 - 25 april 2019  
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Boekel Sport 1 2-2
       
periode 2 - WD 12 - 28 apr 2019  
FC Schadewijk 1 - Vitesse'08 1 5-0
Ulysses 1 - Handel 1 0-3
periode 2 - WD 13  
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Excellent 1 1-1
MULO 1 - Avanti'31 1 2-3
periode 2 - WD 14      
Volkel 1 - Constantia 1 7-0
       
periode 2 - WD 11 - 2 mei 2019      
Nooit Gedacht 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 1-2
       
periode 2 - WD15 - 4 mei 2019      
Boekel Sport 1 - FC Schadwijk 1 0-0
periode 2 - WD 13 - 5 mei  
Handel 1 - Margriet 1 2-4
periode 2 - WD 14      
Excellent 1 - MULO 1 2-1
Olympia'18 1 - Avant;31 1 1-1
       
periode 3 - WD 24 - 12 mei 2019  
Excellent 1 - Boekel Sport 1 1-5
FC Schadewijk 1 - Handel 1 3-1
Schijndel / DE WIT 1 - Constantia 1 3-0
MULO 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1 0-4
Olympia'18 1 - Margriet 1 4-1
Volkel 1 - Ulysses 1 8-2
Avanti'31 1 - Vitesse'08 1 2-0
       
periode 3 - WD 25 - 19 mei 2019  
Margriet 1 - FC Schadewijk 1 1-2
Nooit Gedacht 1 - Constantia 1 0-0
Ulysses 1 - Olympia'18 1 1-9
Vitesse'08 1 - MULO 1 3-3
Boekel Sport 1 - Schijndel/DE WIT 1 2-0
Handel 1 - Avanti'31 1 2-1
Volkel 1 - Excellent 1 1-1
       
periode 3 - WD 26 - 26 mei 2019  
Excellent 1 - Ulysses 1  -
FC Schadewijk 1 - Volkel 1  -
Schijndel / DE WIT 1 - Nooit Gedacht 1  -
Constantia 1 - Vitesse'08 1  -
MULO 1 - Margriet 1  -
Olympia'18 1 - Handel 1  -
Avanti'31 1 - Boekel Sport 1  -


 

Topscorers  3e klasse D..2018-2019


Speler Aantal
Douwe Zwaan (Olympia'18 1) 41
Geert van Heeswijk (Avanti'31 1) 23
Benjamin Duah (FC Schadewijk 1) 14
Justin Damen (Volkel 1) 14
Gijs Giebels (Vitesse'08 1) 11
Tim Schuijers (Boekel Sport 1) 11
Twan Merks (Boekel Sport 1) 11
Freek Kerkhof (Olympia'18 1) 10
Kay van de Haterd (Margriet 1) 10
Rob Manders (Handel 1) 10
Teun Graat (Handel 1) 10
Bob van Iersel (Nooit Gedacht 1) 9
Brent Blummel (Schijndel/DE WIT 1) 9
Luuk van de Elzen (Volkel 1) 9
Okki van Dalen (Olympia'18 1) 9
Bob Linders (Volkel 1) 8
Danny Laukes (FC Schadewijk 1) 8
Joey Schuurmans (Margriet 1) 8
Stan Guns (Schijndel/DE WIT 1) 8
Wesley Smits (MULO 1) 8
Willem Brouwer (Ulysses 1) 8
Frans Cuppers (Excellent 1) 7
Luuk de Vries (MULO 1) 7
Perry van Herpen (Nooit Gedacht 1) 7
Bram van der Locht (Volkel 1) 6
Jeff Rijksen (Handel 1) 6
Ramon Bulkens (Olympia'18 1) 6
Ruud Verstegen (Volkel 1) 6
Tjeerd Pijnenburg (Schijndel/DE WIT 1) 6
Jeffrey van Vlijmen (Margriet 1) 5
Koen van Engeland (Avanti'31 1) 5
Lucas Groen (FC Schadewijk 1) 5
Mark de Waard (Handel 1) 5
Ramon Verbiesen (Margriet 1) 5
Roel Verberk (Excellent 1) 5
Sam Luppes (Olympia'18 1) 5
Thomas Jan van Raaij (Schijndel/DE WIT 1) 5
Bjorn Steenbergen (Nooit Gedacht 1) 4
Edward Schouten (Boekel Sport 1) 4
Giel Martens (Constantia 1) 4
Jeremy Lammers (MULO 1) 4
Jordi Toonen (Olympia'18 1) 4
Kaj de Visser (Schijndel/DE WIT 1) 4
Kay de Visser (Schijndel/DE WIT 1) 4
Koen Fonken (Handel 1) 4
Mark Thomassen (Excellent 1) 4
Martijn van Grinsven (Schijndel/DE WIT 1) 4
Noud van Stiphout (Boekel Sport 1) 4
Onur Gencalioglu (Vitesse'08 1) 4
Paul van Lith (Ulysses 1) 4
Rob Janssen (Vitesse'08 1) 4
Roy van de Putten (MULO 1) 4
Said Ali Hussein (Avanti'31 1) 4
Thijn Vos (Nooit Gedacht 1) 4
Tim Bissels (Nooit Gedacht 1) 4
Timo Cornelissen (Excellent 1) 4
Twan Heesbeen (MULO 1) 4
Baris Cevik (MULO 1) 3
Bart van Duijnhoven (Excellent 1) 3
Bilal el Ghezaoui (FC Schadewijk 1) 3
Bjorn Hendriks (Vitesse'08 1) 3
Dani van der Weg (FC Schadewijk 1) 3
Lucas Tucci Borato (Avanti'31 1) 3
Luke Veroude (Avanti'31 1) 3
Merijn van Haandel (Boekel Sport 1) 3
Milano van de Cruijsen (Constantia 1) 3
Morris Landman (Margriet 1) 3
Mustafa Yilmaz (Olympia'18 1) 3
Niek Hendriks (Vitesse'08 1) 3
Niels van Oort (Volkel 1) 3
Pim Bexkens (Handel 1) 3
Thymo Zeelen (Vitesse'08 1) 3
Tijn Niemeyer (Schijndel/DE WIT 1) 3
Tom Verbeek (Vitesse'08 1) 3
Aron Willems (Constantia 1) 2
Bas Bressers (Margriet 1) 2
Bernd van de Camp (Ulysses 1) 2
Dennie Strik (Nooit Gedacht 1) 2
Frank van Herpen (Nooit Gedacht 1) 2
Furkan Sarioglu (Olympia'18 1) 2
Gerad Quekel (FC Schadewijk 1) 2
Jari Claasse (Boekel Sport 1) 2
Jelle Bouwmans (Boekel Sport 1) 2
Jessy Wolf (Vitesse'08 1) 2
Jip Janssen (Boekel Sport 1) 2
Jordy van Kasteren (Schijndel/DE WIT 1) 2
Joris Polman (Boekel Sport 1) 2
Jorn van Bakel (Margriet 1) 2
Juul Hurkmans (Boekel Sport 1) 2
Juul Megens (Ulysses 1) 2
Lars Hendriks (Nooit Gedacht 1) 2
Levi Meulensteen (Olympia'18 1) 2
Luc van de Hurk (Avanti'31 1) 2
Max van Berkom (Margriet 1) 2
Nikky Cornelissen (Excellent 1) 2
Noud van de Wielen (Constantia 1) 2
Peter van den Bosch (Handel 1) 2
Rens van de Wijst (Boekel Sport 1) 2
Rick van Koulil (Excellent 1) 2
Robin van Cuijk (Volkel 1) 2
Ron Janssen (Vitesse'08 1) 2
Roy Govers (Margriet 1) 2
Teun Verberk (Excellent 1) 2
Thijmen de Ruijter (Volkel 1) 2
Tom Liemburg (FC Schadewijk 1) 2
Tom Driessen (Ulysses 1) 2
Vince van de Elsen (Excellent 1) 2
Wouter Bijveld (Nooit Gedacht 1) 2
Alejandro Navarro Keeris (Avanti'31 1) 1
Bas Janssen (Olympia'18 1) 1
Bas van Rooij (FC Schadewijk 1) 1
Berend Arts (Avanti'31 1) 1
Bjorn Blummel (Schijndel/DE WIT 1) 1
Bodie Jilesen (Volkel 1) 1
Brian Heurkens (FC Schadewijk 1) 1
Coen Wijnen (Vitesse'08 1) 1
Daan Rutten (Vitesse'08 1) 1
Daan Wijdeven (Volkel 1) 1
Dennis Willems (Constantia 1) 1
Fabian Koenen (Avanti'31 1) 1
Faruk Ali Apaydin (FC Schadewijk 1) 1
Gijs Bexkens (Handel 1) 1
Guus Goossens (Boekel Sport 1) 1
Harm Poels (Constantia 1) 1
Jan van de Rijt (Volkel 1) 1
Jannes van Dijk (Excellent 1) 1
Job van Oort (Volkel 1) 1
Joey van Krevel (Vitesse'08 1) 1
Joey van Schijndel (FC Schadewijk 1) 1
Jordy van de Burcht (Avanti'31 1) 1
Koen Theunissen (Vitesse'08 1) 1
Lorenzo Ribbink (Vitesse'08 1) 1
Luuk Riepe (Volkel 1) 1
Luuk van Lanen (Constantia 1) 1
Maurice van de Zanden (Constantia 1) 1
Michael van den Heuvel (Nooit Gedacht 1) 1
Mitch Pennings (Margriet 1) 1
Mitch Verstraaten (Olympia'18 1) 1
Mohammed Aslan (FC Schadewijk 1) 1
Niek Schuijers (Boekel Sport 1) 1
Peter Bitter (Vitesse'08 1) 1
Ramon van den Elzen (Nooit Gedacht 1) 1
Rens Loeffen (Ulysses 1) 1
Rick van Amsterdam (Volkel 1) 1
Rick van Hinthum (Volkel 1) 1
Rob van der Ven (Margriet 1) 1
Robin Dekkers (FC Schadewijk 1) 1
Sam Habraken (Avanti'31 1) 1
Sander Jonkers (Boekel Sport 1) 1
Sander Vermeulen (Handel 1) 1
Stef van der Heijden (Nooit Gedacht 1) 1
Stefan Broeks (Excellent 1) 1
Teun Verhoeven (Volkel 1) 1
Teun Wiendels (Boekel Sport 1) 1
Teun van Doornik (Avanti'31 1) 1
Thijn Cornelissen (Excellent 1) 1
Tim Blonk (Constantia 1) 1
Tom Otten (MULO 1) 1
Tom Vos (FC Schadewijk 1) 1
Tommy van Schijndel (Schijndel/DE WIT 1) 1
Ton Aben (Constantia 1) 1
Toon van der Heijden (Avanti'31 1) 1
Yannick Baudet (Olympia'18 1) 1
Yunusa Jarju (Ulysses 1) 1
e.d. Boekel Sport (Vitesse'08 1) 1
e.d. Boekel Sport 1 (Nooit Gedacht 1) 1
e.d. Boekel Sport 1 (Volkel 1) 1
e.d. Excellent 1 (Handel 1) 1
e.d. Excellent 1 (Schijndel/DE WIT 1) 1
e.d. Handel 1 (Boekel Sport 1) 1
e.d. Handel 1 (Olympia'18 1) 1
e.d. Nooit Gedacht 1 (Excellent 1) 1
e.d. Nooit Gedacht 1 (Handel 1) 1
e.d. Ulysses 1 (FC Schadewijk 1) 1
e.d. Volkel 1 (Ulysses 1) 1