2019/2020 KNVB 3e klasse D (zuid2)



  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 SCG'18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Margriet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Den Dungen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SC Helmondia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Excellent 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RKPVV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Boekel Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Avanti'31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FC Schadewijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Handel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 BMC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Nooit Gedacht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Schijndel/DE WIT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Topscorers

Deze week



Wedstrijdoverzicht

Zondag 22 september 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 SCG'18 Handel -
Com 14:30 Excellent Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 SC Helmondia FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 RKPVV Avanti'31 -
Com 14:30 Margriet BMC -

Zondag 29 september 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame -
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT RKPVV -
Com 14:30 BMC Den Dungen -
Com 14:30 Handel Excellent -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport SC Helmondia -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk SCG'18 -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Margriet -

Zondag 6 oktober 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 SCG'18 Avanti'31 -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 Excellent SC Helmondia -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Nijnsel/TVE Reclame -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Handel -
Com 14:30 Margriet Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 BMC RKPVV -

Zondag 13 oktober 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 BMC -
Com 14:30 RKPVV SCG'18 -
Com 14:30 Excellent Margriet -
Com 14:30 SC Helmondia Den Dungen -
Com 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Handel -

Zondag 20 oktober 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk RKPVV -
Com 14:30 Handel Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 Margriet Nijnsel/TVE Reclame -
Com 14:30 SCG'18 Excellent -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 BMC SC Helmondia -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Avanti'31 -

Zondag 27 oktober 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 SCG'18 Margriet -
Com 14:30 Excellent Den Dungen -
Com 14:30 SC Helmondia Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 RKPVV Handel -
Com 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame BMC -

Zondag 3 november 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Handel Nijnsel/TVE Reclame -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Avanti'31 -
Com 14:30 Margriet SC Helmondia -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen RKPVV -
Com 14:30 BMC Excellent -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht SCG'18 -

Zondag 10 november 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Margriet -
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Excellent -
Com 14:30 SC Helmondia SCG'18 -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 RKPVV Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Den Dungen -
Com 14:30 Handel BMC -

Zondag 24 november 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Handel -
Com 14:30 Excellent RKPVV -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 BMC FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 SCG'18 Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 SC Helmondia Nijnsel/TVE Reclame -
Com 14:30 Margriet Den Dungen -

Zondag 1 december 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Avanti'31 -
Com 14:30 RKPVV Margriet -
Com 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Excellent -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen SCG'18 -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport BMC -
Com 14:30 Handel SC Helmondia -

Zondag 8 december 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Handel -
Com 14:30 Margriet Avanti'31 -
Com 14:30 BMC Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 SCG'18 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame -
Com 14:30 Excellent Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 SC Helmondia RKPVV -

Zondag 15 december 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT SC Helmondia -
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Den Dungen -
Com 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame RKPVV -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Excellent -
Com 14:30 BMC Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 Handel Margriet -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport SCG'18 -

Zondag 26 januari 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 RKPVV Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 SCG'18 BMC -
Com 14:30 SC Helmondia Avanti'31 -
Com 14:30 Margriet FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Handel -
Com 14:30 Excellent Nooit Gedacht -

Zondag 2 februari 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 SCG'18 -
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Excellent -
Com 14:30 BMC Margriet -
Com 14:30 Handel RKPVV -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Den Dungen -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk SC Helmondia -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Nijnsel/TVE Reclame -

Zondag 9 februari 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 SC Helmondia BMC -
Com 14:30 Margriet Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 SCG'18 Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 Handel Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Avanti'31 -
Com 14:30 RKPVV FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Excellent -

Zondag 16 februari 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 RKPVV -
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Den Dungen -
Com 14:30 BMC Handel -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht SC Helmondia -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Nijnsel/TVE Reclame -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Margriet -
Com 14:30 Excellent SCG'18 -

Zondag 8 maart 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 Handel FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Avanti'31 -
Com 14:30 RKPVV Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 SC Helmondia Excellent -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen BMC -
Com 14:30 Margriet SCG'18 -

Zondag 15 maart 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Handel -
Com 14:30 Excellent Avanti'31 -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht RKPVV -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Margriet -
Com 14:30 BMC Nijnsel/TVE Reclame -
Com 14:30 SCG'18 SC Helmondia -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Boekel Sport -

Zondag 22 maart 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 SCG'18 Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 Excellent BMC -
Com 14:30 RKPVV Den Dungen -
Com 14:30 Margriet Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 SC Helmondia Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Handel -

Zondag 29 maart 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Nijnsel/TVE Reclame -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen SC Helmondia -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Excellent -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport RKPVV -
Com 14:30 BMC SCG'18 -
Com 14:30 Handel Avanti'31 -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Margriet -

Zondag 5 april 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht BMC -
Com 14:30 Margriet Handel -
Com 14:30 RKPVV Nijnsel/TVE Reclame -
Com 14:30 SCG'18 Den Dungen -
Com 14:30 Excellent FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 SC Helmondia Boekel Sport -

Zondag 19 april 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 SC Helmondia -
Com 14:30 Margriet Excellent -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Den Dungen -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame SCG'18 -
Com 14:30 RKPVV BMC -
Com 14:30 Handel Nooit Gedacht -

Zondag 26 april 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 SC Helmondia Margriet -
Com 14:30 SCG'18 RKPVV -
Com 14:30 Excellent Handel -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Avanti'31 -
Com 14:30 BMC Avanti'31 -

Zondag 10 mei 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT SCG'18 -
Com 14:30 Handel Den Dungen -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Excellent -
Com 14:30 RKPVV SC Helmondia -
Com 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Margriet -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk BMC -

Zondag 17 mei 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Nijnsel/TVE Reclame -
Com 14:30 BMC Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 SC Helmondia Handel -
Com 14:30 Margriet RKPVV -
Com 14:30 Excellent Nijnsel/TVE Reclame -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 SCG'18 FC Schadewijk -

Zondag 24 mei 2020

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT BMC -
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Margriet -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Den Dungen -
Com 14:30 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame SC Helmondia -
Com 14:30 RKPVV Excellent -
Com 14:30 Handel SCG'18 -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Nooit Gedacht -