2018 / 2019 KNVB 3e klasse D (zuid2)



  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Olympia'18 25 21 3 1 66 86 19 67 kamp+p1
2 Schijndel/DE WIT 25 14 5 6 47 48 22 26 per 2
3 Volkel 25 14 3 8 45 59 26 33
4 Boekel Sport 25 12 6 7 42 50 34 16
5 Avanti'31 25 12 6 7 42 47 35 12
6 FC Schadewijk 25 12 4 9 40 45 33 12
7 Handel 25 11 4 10 37 44 40 4
8 Nooit Gedacht 25 10 6 9 36 40 35 5
9 Margriet 25 9 6 10 33 41 35 6
10 Excellent 25 9 6 10 33 35 42 -7
11 Vitesse'08 25 8 4 13 28 42 53 -11
12 Constantia 25 4 5 16 17 17 62 -45
13 MULO 25 5 2 18 17 31 79 -48
14 Ulysses 25 3 2 20 11 21 91 -70
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Olympia'18 8 7 1 0 22 40 8 32 kamp+p1
2 Volkel 8 5 0 3 15 18 6 12
3 Vitesse'08 8 4 2 2 14 20 12 8
4 Avanti'31 8 4 2 2 14 14 13 1
5 Margriet 8 3 3 2 12 13 9 4
6 Nooit Gedacht 8 4 0 4 12 14 11 3
7 Boekel Sport 8 3 3 2 12 14 14 0
8 Handel 8 3 2 3 11 16 14 2
9 FC Schadewijk 8 3 2 3 11 13 14 -1
10 Excellent 8 3 1 4 10 11 14 -3
11 Schijndel/DE WIT 8 2 3 3 9 12 9 3 per 2
12 MULO 8 2 0 6 6 7 33 -26
13 Constantia 8 1 2 5 5 5 19 -14
14 Ulysses 8 1 1 6 4 5 26 -21
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Olympia'18 9 7 1 1 22 23 6 17 kamp+p1
2 Schijndel/DE WIT 9 7 1 1 22 18 7 11 per 2
3 Margriet 9 5 2 2 17 16 11 5
4 Excellent 9 5 2 2 17 17 13 4
5 Volkel 9 4 2 3 14 18 9 9
6 FC Schadewijk 9 4 2 3 14 15 8 7
7 Avanti'31 9 4 2 3 14 16 11 5
8 Handel 9 4 1 4 13 17 15 2
9 Nooit Gedacht 9 3 3 3 12 13 13 0
10 Boekel Sport 9 3 2 4 11 17 13 4
11 MULO 9 2 1 6 7 13 22 -9
12 Vitesse'08 9 2 1 6 7 10 20 -10
13 Constantia 9 2 1 6 7 9 27 -18
14 Ulysses 9 0 1 8 1 6 33 -27
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Olympia'18 8 7 1 0 22 23 5 18 kamp+p1
2 Boekel Sport 8 6 1 1 19 19 7 12
3 Volkel 8 5 1 2 16 23 11 12
4 Schijndel/DE WIT 8 5 1 2 16 18 6 12 per 2
5 FC Schadewijk 8 5 0 3 15 17 11 6
6 Avanti'31 8 4 2 2 14 17 11 6
7 Handel 8 4 1 3 13 11 11 0
8 Nooit Gedacht 8 3 3 2 12 13 11 2
9 Vitesse'08 8 2 1 5 7 12 21 -9
10 Excellent 8 1 3 4 6 7 15 -8
11 Ulysses 8 2 0 6 6 10 32 -22
12 Constantia 8 1 2 5 5 3 16 -13
13 Margriet 8 1 1 6 4 12 15 -3
14 MULO 8 1 1 6 4 11 24 -13
Topscorers

Deze week

Zondag 26 mei 2019
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 Avanti'31 Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 Excellent Ulysses -
Com 14:30 MULO Margriet -
Com 14:30 Olympia'18 Handel -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Volkel -
Com 14:30 Constantia Vitesse'08 -


Wedstrijdoverzicht

Zaterdag 22 september 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 18:30 Vitesse'08 Olympia'18 2 - 2

Zondag 23 september 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Ulysses 3 - 0
Com 14:00 MULO Volkel 0 - 3
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Excellent 2 - 2
Com 14:30 Constantia Handel 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Nooit Gedacht 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT Margriet 0 - 0

Zondag 30 september 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Margriet Boekel Sport 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Olympia'18 FC Schadewijk 4 - 2
Com 14:30 Handel Schijndel/DE WIT 0 - 0
Com 14:30 Excellent Constantia 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Vitesse'08 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Volkel Avanti'31 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Ulysses MULO 0 - 2

Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 18:30 FC Schadewijk Margriet 0 - 3

Zondag 7 oktober 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Handel 1 - 0
Com 14:00 MULO Vitesse'08 3 - 5
Com 14:30 Olympia'18 Ulysses 8 - 1
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT Boekel Sport 5 - 1
Com 14:30 Constantia Nooit Gedacht 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Excellent Volkel 2 - 1

Zondag 14 oktober 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Handel Olympia'18 1 - 6
Com 14:30 Volkel FC Schadewijk 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Vitesse'08 Constantia 4 - 0
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Schijndel/DE WIT 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Avanti'31 3 - 3
Com 14:30 Ulysses Excellent 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Margriet MULO 5 - 0

Zondag 21 oktober 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 FC Schadewijk 2 - 1
Com 14:00 MULO Handel 0 - 6
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Volkel 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT Ulysses 5 - 0
Com 14:30 Vitesse'08 Boekel Sport 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Constantia Margriet 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Olympia'18 Excellent 4 - 1

Zondag 28 oktober 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Constantia 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Ulysses Vitesse'08 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Margriet Avanti'31 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Volkel Olympia'18 1 - 2
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk MULO 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Handel Nooit Gedacht 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Excellent Schijndel/DE WIT 3 - 1

Zondag 4 november 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 MULO Excellent 1 - 0
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Olympia'18 0 - 4
Com 14:30 Constantia Volkel 0 - 5
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT FC Schadewijk 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Ulysses 4 - 0
Com 14:30 Vitesse'08 Margriet 4 - 0
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Handel 2 - 1

Zondag 18 november 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Margriet Nooit Gedacht 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Volkel Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - 0
Com 14:30 Excellent Avanti'31 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Olympia'18 MULO 10 - 0
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Boekel Sport 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Ulysses Constantia 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Handel Vitesse'08 4 - 2

Zondag 25 november 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Vitesse'08 Avanti'31 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht MULO 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Constantia Schijndel/DE WIT 0 - 2
Com 14:30 Ulysses Volkel 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Excellent 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Margriet Olympia'18 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Handel FC Schadewijk 1 - 1

Zondag 2 december 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Constantia 2 - 3
Com 14:00 MULO Boekel Sport 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Volkel Margriet 0 - 2
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Ulysses 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT Vitesse'08 3 - 1
Com 14:30 Olympia'18 Nooit Gedacht 2 - 0

Zondag 9 december 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Boekel Sport Olympia'18 1 - 3
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Avanti'31 1 - 1
Com 14:00 Margriet Ulysses 4 - 0
Com 14:00 Vitesse'08 Excellent 1 - 3

Zaterdag 15 december 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:00 MULO Schijndel/DE WIT 0 - 3

Zondag 16 december 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Olympia'18 Constantia 5 - 0

Zondag 23 december 2018

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Constantia MULO 2 - 2
Com 14:00 Volkel Boekel Sport 4 - 1

Zondag 20 januari 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Vitesse'08 Volkel 1 - 1

Zondag 3 februari 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 MULO Olympia'18 0 - 4
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Excellent 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Vitesse'08 Handel 2 - 3
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT Volkel 2 - 1

Zondag 10 februari 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Olympia'18 Vitesse'08 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Margriet Schijndel/DE WIT 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Ulysses Avanti'31 0 - 5
Com 14:30 Volkel MULO 3 - 1
Com 14:30 Excellent FC Schadewijk 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Handel Constantia 3 - 1

Zaterdag 16 februari 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 17:00 MULO Ulysses 3 - 2

Zondag 17 februari 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Volkel 1 - 0
Com 14:30 Constantia Excellent 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Vitesse'08 Nooit Gedacht 3 - 1
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Olympia'18 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Margriet 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT Handel 2 - 1

Zondag 24 februari 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Handel MULO 2 - 3
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Avanti'31 0 - 2
Com 14:30 Ulysses Schijndel/DE WIT 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Vitesse'08 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Excellent Olympia'18 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Margriet Constantia 6 - 0
Com 14:30 Volkel Nooit Gedacht 4 - 1

Zondag 10 maart 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Schijndel/DE WIT 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Ulysses Nooit Gedacht 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Margriet Vitesse'08 1 - 0

Zondag 17 maart 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 MULO FC Schadewijk 1 - 2
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Margriet 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT Excellent 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Olympia'18 Volkel 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Constantia Boekel Sport 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Vitesse'08 Ulysses 1 - 2

Zondag 24 maart 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 MULO 6 - 2
Com 14:30 Volkel Vitesse'08 6 - 1
Com 14:30 Margriet Handel 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Ulysses Boekel Sport 2 - 4
Com 14:30 Olympia'18 Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - 0
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Constantia 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Excellent Nooit Gedacht 2 - 2

Zondag 31 maart 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 12:00 Handel Volkel 0 - 1
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Nooit Gedacht 0 - 1
Com 14:00 Boekel Sport Ulysses 7 - 0
Com 14:30 Constantia FC Schadewijk 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Excellent Margriet 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT Olympia'18 1 - 3

Donderdag 4 april 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:30 Nooit Gedacht Handel 1 - 1

Zondag 7 april 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Handel Ulysses 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT MULO 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Volkel 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Constantia Olympia'18 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Vitesse'08 FC Schadewijk 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Margriet Excellent 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Avanti'31 3 - 1

Donderdag 11 april 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 18:30 Handel Boekel Sport 2 - 1
Com 19:30 Nooit Gedacht Margriet 1 - 1

Zondag 14 april 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 MULO Constantia 1 - 2
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - 1
Com 14:00 FC Schadewijk Nooit Gedacht 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Ulysses Margriet 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Excellent Vitesse'08 1 - 0
Com 14:30 Volkel Handel 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Olympia'18 Boekel Sport 2 - 2

Zaterdag 20 april 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 18:00 Excellent Handel 3 - 2
Com 18:00 Constantia Ulysses 3 - 2

Maandag 22 april 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 13:30 Nooit Gedacht Olympia'18 0 - 2
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport MULO 3 - 1
Com 14:30 Margriet Volkel 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Handel Excellent 1 - 0
Com 14:30 Constantia Avanti'31 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Ulysses FC Schadewijk 0 - 5
Com 14:30 Vitesse'08 Schijndel/DE WIT 2 - 6

Donderdag 25 april 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 Nooit Gedacht Boekel Sport 2 - 2

Zondag 28 april 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 MULO Avanti'31 2 - 3
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Excellent 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Ulysses Handel 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Volkel Constantia 7 - 0
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Vitesse'08 5 - 0

Donderdag 2 mei 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:30 Nooit Gedacht FC Schadewijk 1 - 2

Zaterdag 4 mei 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 18:00 Boekel Sport FC Schadewijk 0 - 0

Zondag 5 mei 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Olympia'18 Avanti'31 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Excellent MULO 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Handel Margriet 2 - 4

Zondag 12 mei 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 MULO Nooit Gedacht 0 - 4
Com 14:00 Avanti'31 Vitesse'08 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Excellent Boekel Sport 1 - 5
Com 14:30 Olympia'18 Margriet 4 - 1
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Handel 3 - 1
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT Constantia 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Volkel Ulysses 8 - 2

Zondag 19 mei 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Vitesse'08 MULO 3 - 3
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Constantia 0 - 0
Com 14:30 Volkel Excellent 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Handel Avanti'31 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Schijndel/DE WIT 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Ulysses Olympia'18 1 - 9
Com 14:30 Margriet FC Schadewijk 1 - 2

Zondag 26 mei 2019

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 Avanti'31 Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 Excellent Ulysses -
Com 14:30 MULO Margriet -
Com 14:30 Olympia'18 Handel -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Volkel -
Com 14:30 Constantia Vitesse'08 -

Topscorers

Speler: Club: Doelpunten
Douwe Zwaan Olympia'18 41
Geert van Heeswijk Avanti'31 23
Benjamin Duah FC Schadewijk 14
Justin Damen Volkel 14
Twan Merks Boekel Sport 12
Gijs Giebels Vitesse'08 11
Freek Kerkhof Olympia'18 10
Kay van de Haterd Margriet 10
Rob Manders Handel 10
Teun Graat Handel 10
Tim Schuijers Boekel Sport 10
Bob van Iersel Nooit Gedacht 9
Brent Blummel Schijndel/DE WIT 9
Luuk van de Elzen Volkel 9
Okki van Dalen Olympia'18 9
Bob Linders Volkel 8
Danny Laukes FC Schadewijk 8
Joey Schuurmans Margriet 8
Kay de Visser Schijndel/DE WIT 8
Stan Guns Schijndel/DE WIT 8
Wesley Smits MULO 8
Willem Brouwer Ulysses 8
Frans Cuppers Excellent 7
Luuk de Vries MULO 7
Bram van de Locht Volkel 6
Jeff Rijksen Handel 6
Perry van Herpen Nooit Gedacht 6
Ramon Bulkens Olympia'18 6
Ruud Verstegen Volkel 6
Tjeerd Pijnenburg Schijndel/DE WIT 6
Jeffrey van Vlijmen Margriet 5
Koen van Engeland Avanti'31 5
Lucas Groen FC Schadewijk 5
Mark de Waard Handel 5
Ramon Verbiesen Margriet 5
Roel Verberk Excellent 5
Sam Luppes Olympia'18 5
Thomas Jan van Raaij Schijndel/DE WIT 5
Bjorn Steenbergen Nooit Gedacht 4
Edward Schouten Boekel Sport 4
Giel Martens Constantia 4
Jeremy Lammers MULO 4
Jordi Toonen Olympia'18 4
Koen Fonken Handel 4
Mark Thomassen Excellent 4
Martijn van Grinsven Schijndel/DE WIT 4
Noud van Stiphout Boekel Sport 4
Onur Gencalioglu Vitesse'08 4
Paul van Lith Ulysses 4
Rob Janssen Vitesse'08 4
Roy van de Putten MULO 4
Said Ali Hussein Avanti'31 4
Thijn Vos Nooit Gedacht 4
Tim Bissels Nooit Gedacht 4
Timo Cornelissen Excellent 4
Twan Heesbeen MULO 4
Baris Cevik MULO 3
Bart van Duijnhoven Excellent 3
Bilal el Ghezaoui FC Schadewijk 3
Bjorn Hendriks Vitesse'08 3
Dani van der Weg FC Schadewijk 3
Lucas Tucci Borato Avanti'31 3
Luke Veroude Avanti'31 3
Merijn van Haandel Boekel Sport 3
Milano van Cruijsen Constantia 3
Morris Landman Margriet 3
Mustafa Yilmaz Olympia'18 3
Niek Hendriks Vitesse'08 3
Niels van Oort Volkel 3
Pim Bexkens Handel 3
Thymo Zeelen Vitesse'08 3
Tijn Niemeyer Schijndel/DE WIT 3
Tom Verbeek Vitesse'08 3
Aron Willems Constantia 2
Bas Bressers Margriet 2
Bernd van de Camp Ulysses 2
Dennie Strik Nooit Gedacht 2
Frank van Herpen Nooit Gedacht 2
Furkan Sarioglu Olympia'18 2
Gerard Quekel FC Schadewijk 2
Jari Claasse Boekel Sport 2
Jelle Bouwmans Boekel Sport 2
Jessy Wolf Vitesse'08 2
Jip Janssen Boekel Sport 2
Jordy van Kasteren Schijndel/DE WIT 2
Joris Polman Boekel Sport 2
Jorn van Bakel Margriet 2
Juul Hurkmans Boekel Sport 2
Lars Hendriks Nooit Gedacht 2
Levi Meulensteen Olympia'18 2
Luc van den Hurk Avanti'31 2
Max van Berkom Margriet 2
Nikky Cornelissen Excellent 2
Noud van de Wielen Constantia 2
Peter van den Bosch Handel 2
Rens van de Wijst Boekel Sport 2
Rick van Koulil Excellent 2
Robin van Cuijk Volkel 2
Ron Janssen Vitesse'08 2
Roy Govers Margriet 2
Teun Verberk Excellent 2
Thijmen de Ruiter Volkel 2
Tom Driessen Ulysses 2
Tom Liemburg FC Schadewijk 2
Vince van de Elsen Excellent 2
Wouter Bijveld Nooit Gedacht 2
Alejandro Navarro Keeris Avanti'31 1
Bas Janssen Olympia'18 1
Bas van Rooij FC Schadewijk 1
Berend Arts Avanti'31 1
Bjorn Blummel Schijndel/DE WIT 1
Bodie Jilesen Volkel 1
Bram van de Rijt Volkel 1
Brian Heurkens FC Schadewijk 1
Coen Wijnen Vitesse'08 1
Daan Rutten Vitesse'08 1
Daan Wijdeven Volkel 1
Dennis Willems Constantia 1
e.d. Boekel Sport Nooit Gedacht 1
e.d. Boekel Sport Volkel 1
e.d. Boekel Sport Vitesse'08 1
e.d. Excellent Handel 1
e.d. Excellent Schijndel/DE WIT 1
e.d. Handel Boekel Sport 1
e.d. Handel Olympia'18 1
e.d. Nooit Gedacht Handel 1
e.d. Ulysses FC Schadewijk 1
e.d. Volkel Ulysses 1
Fabian Koenen Avanti'31 1
Faruk Ali Apaydin FC Schadewijk 1
Gijs Bexkens Handel 1
Guus Goossens Boekel Sport 1
Harm Poels Constantia 1
Jannes van Dijk Excellent 1
Job van Oort Volkel 1
Joey van Krevel Vitesse'08 1
Joey van Schijndel FC Schadewijk 1
Jordy van de Burcht Avanti'31 1
Juul Megens Ulysses 1
Koen Theunissen Vitesse'08 1
Lorenzo Ribbink Vitesse'08 1
Luuk Riepe Volkel 1
Luuk van Lanen Constantia 1
Michael van den Heuvel Nooit Gedacht 1
Michiel van der Zanden Constantia 1
Mitch Pennings Margriet 1
Mitch Verstraaten Olympia'18 1
Mohammed Aslan FC Schadewijk 1
Niek Schuijers Boekel Sport 1
Peter Bitter Vitesse'08 1
Ramon van den Elzen Nooit Gedacht 1
Rens Loeffen Ulysses 1
Rick van Amsterdam Volkel 1
Rick van Hinthum Volkel 1
Rob van der Ven Margriet 1
Robin Dekkers FC Schadewijk 1
Sam Habraken Avanti'31 1
Sander Jonkers Boekel Sport 1
Sander Vermeulen Handel 1
Stef van der Heijden Nooit Gedacht 1
Stefan Broeks Excellent 1
Teun van Doornik Avanti'31 1
Teun Verhoeven Volkel 1
Teun Wiendels Boekel Sport 1
Thijn Cornelissen Excellent 1
Tim Blonk Constantia 1
Tom Otten MULO 1
Tom Vos FC Schadewijk 1
Tommy van Schijndel Schijndel/DE WIT 1
Ton Aben Constantia 1
Toon van der Heijden Avanti'31 1
Yannick Baudet Olympia'18 1
Yunusa Jarju Ulysses 1