Zaal 2013-2014

 

Eindstand  2013-2014 1e klasse

 

Team

WG

WI

GL

VL

PU

DV

DT

1

Cafe Kerkzicht

14

11

0

3

33

76

31

2

Dorsvlegel

14

9

2

3

29

64

41

3

Verstegen bestratingen

14

8

2

4

26

48

34

4

Jagers isolatie

14

8

1

5

25

66

64

5

Cafe Boetje

14

4

2

8

14

43

54

6

Taxi v Nistelrooij

14

3

3

8

12

45

58

7

Sportcafe De Geer

14

3

3

8

12

30

55

8

Geffe-zuid

14

3

1

10

10

41

76

 

                                                                   Uitslagen  2013-2014 1e klasse

 

Tax

Gef

ker

boe

Dor

Jag

Ver

Spo

Taxi v Nistelrooij

*

11-3

2-8

3-5

3-3

2-4

4-4

3-2

Geffe-zuid

0-3

*

1-4

3-5

2-3

1-5

2-14

6-2

Cafe Kerkzicht

4-2

7-2

*

6-1

1-4

11-7

1-2

1-2

Cafe Boetje

6-1

3-5

2-9

*

2-2

7-1

1-4

2-2

Dorsvlegel

6-3

3-6

3-5

4-2

*

4-1

6-1

6-1

Jagers isolatie

9-5

8-6

2-10

6-4

8-3

*

5-1

5-3

Verstegen bestratingen

1-0

6-2

1-4

5-1

2-5

2-2

*

3-0

Sportcafe De Geer

3-3

2-2

0-5

3-2

4-12

5-3

1-2

*
                 

 

                       Topscorer 2013-2014 1e klasse   
Rik Korsten (Cafe Kerkzicht) 29
Danny Leenders (Cafe Kerkzicht) 17
Tom vd Ven (Dorsvlegel) 17
Luuk vd Doelen (Jagers isolatie) 16
Dave van Grunsven (Geffe-zuid) 15
Frank van Herpen (Cafe Boetje) 15
Henri d Kinderen (Dorsvlegel) 14
Daan v Alebeek (Verstegen bestratingen) 13
Dennis Tielemans (Dorsvlegel) 12
Mark Schuurmans (Geffe-zuid) 11
Sjors vd Braak (Jagers isolatie) 10
Chris Ploegmakers (Cafe Kerkzicht) 9
Chris Ottens (Jagers isolatie) 8
Luuk Visschers (Jagers isolatie) 8
Robbie v Nistelrooij (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 8
Roy Kievits (Verstegen bestratingen) 8
Joris Razenberg (Cafe Kerkzicht) 7
Mike v Lokven (Dorsvlegel) 7
Rene v Erp (Sportcafe De Geer) 7
Rob Gabriels (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 7
Ruud Tielemans (Dorsvlegel) 7
Bob de Wit (Jagers isolatie) 6
Danny v Zoggel (Verstegen bestratingen) 6
Jordy v Sleeuwen (Jagers isolatie) 6
John Pennings (Geffe-zuid) 5
Mark Korsten (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 5
Mark v Nistelrooij (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 5
Nick van Iersel (Cafe Boetje) 5
Perry van Herpen (Sportcafe De Geer) 5
Robert Leeye (Verstegen bestratingen) 5
Geert vd Hurk (Cafe Kerkzicht) 4
Hugo van der Zande (Geffe-zuid) 4
Jochem v Santvoort (Verstegen bestratingen) 4
Joost Pels (Cafe Kerkzicht) 4
Jorg Pouw (Cafe Boetje) 4
Mark Hurkens (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 4
Milan Heijmans (Jagers isolatie) 4
Niels Heijmans (Jagers isolatie) 4
Ramon van de Elzen (Sportcafe De Geer) 4
Jimmy v Santvoort (Verstegen bestratingen) 3
Jurgen Lunenburg (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 3
Mark Savelkouls (Cafe Boetje) 3
Martijn v Erp (Sportcafe De Geer) 3
Ramon Maas (Cafe Kerkzicht) 3
Rik Roovers (Dorsvlegel) 3
Thijs v Druenen (Verstegen bestratingen) 3
Ton van Schadewijk (Cafe Boetje) 3
Aron van Buren (Cafe Boetje) 2
Bart Hoeben (Cafe Boetje) 2
Dennie Hoedemakers (Cafe Kerkzicht) 2
Fons Romme (Geffe-zuid) 2
Gijs Verhagen (Cafe Boetje) 2
Jens Verhagen (Sportcafe De Geer) 2
Jeroen Korsten (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 2
Maarten v Schijndel (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 2
Michael van den Heuvel (Cafe Boetje) 2
Nicky vd Heijden (Verstegen bestratingen) 2
Paul de Groot (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 2
Roy Schuffelers (Cafe Boetje) 2
Tijs van Nistelrooij (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 2
Wesly v Nistelrooij (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 2
Willem van Ballegooij (Geffe-zuid) 2
Wouter van Sonsbeek (Sportcafe De Geer) 2
Yannick vd Berg (Sportcafe De Geer) 2
Bart v Nistelrooij (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 1
Dennis Wijgers (Sportcafe De Geer) 1
Jarno v Sonsbeek (Sportcafe De Geer) 1
Mark van Hal (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 1
Martijn Coelen (Taxi v Nistelrooij) 1
Mitch Gloudemans (Dorsvlegel) 1
Noud Ploegmakers (Dorsvlegel) 1
Rens vd Boogaart (Jagers isolatie) 1
Rik van Roosmalen (Cafe Boetje) 1
Ron v Bergen (Verstegen bestratingen) 1
Stef vd Hurk (Cafe Kerkzicht) 1
Teun Govers (Geffe-zuid) 1
Tycho Mulders (Dorsvlegel) 1
Willem v Santvoort (Verstegen bestratingen) 1
Yoeri Kamminga (Cafe Boetje) 1

                                         ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               Eindstand 2013-2014 2e klasse                                                                 

 

Team

WG

WI

GL

VL

PU

DV

DT

1

Tielemans hekwerk

14

11

1

2

34

114

22

2

Lokven bestrating

14

10

2

2

32

107

31

3

Bosch v Wanrooij

14

9

3

2

30

80

25

4

Fransen bestrating

14

6

4

4

22

58

51

5

Boetje 2

14

7

1

6

22

48

59

6

Leewika

14

3

2

9

11

32

82

7

Schijndel schilders

14

1

2

11

5

20

106

8

BHK Langens

14

1

1

12

4

28

111

 

                                                               Uitslagen 2013-2014 2e klasse

 

Fra

Bos

Lok

Boe

Lee

Bhk

Sch

Tie

Fransen bestrating

 *

1-1

2-2

3-2

2-2

6-0

9-3

2-12

Bosch v Wanrooij

9-3

*

2-5

2-3

8-1

10-1

9-0

4-2

Lokven bestrating

5-3

4-4

 *

4-3

10-2

13-2

18-0

1-5

Boetje 2

2-2

1-6

1-10

 *

6-2

8-4

4-3

1-11

Leewika

2-7

1-5

1-8

1-4

*

3-1

4-4

0-12

BHK Langens

2-10

0-8

0-17

4-5

3-6

 *

1-1

0-12

Schijndel schilders

1-6

0-9

1-9

3-0

0-7

4-10

*

0-7

Tielemans hekwerk

8-2

3-3

5-1

4-8

12-0

8-0

13-0

 *

 

                       Topscorer 2013-2014 2e klasse   
Huub v Santvoort (Lokven bestrating) 40
Maarten Klerx (Fransen bestrating) 31
Bart Tielemans (Tielemans hekwerk) 25
Wessel vd Heijden (Bosch v Wanrooij) 20
Jordi Hartogs (Boetje 2) 19
Luuk Vissers (Bosch v Wanrooij) 19
Maikel van de Hurk (BHK Langens) 18
Jorg v Lokven (Lokven bestrating) 17
Bas Visschers (Tielemans hekwerk) 15
Mark v Santvoort (Lokven bestrating) 14
Joeri Roovers (Tielemans hekwerk) 13
Twan v Grunsven (Lokven bestrating) 13
Ricardo Indri (Tielemans hekwerk) 12
Rick van de Leest (Tielemans hekwerk) 12
Wil v Santvoort (Lokven bestrating) 12
Bas Roovers (Tielemans hekwerk) 11
Laurens de Reuver (Bosch v Wanrooij) 11
Bram de Kok (Boetje 2) 10
Juul Ruys (Tielemans hekwerk) 10
Bart v Zoggel (Leewika) 9
Rens Korsten (Tielemans hekwerk) 7
Sven Thissen (Bosch v Wanrooij) 7
Eddie van Santvoort (Schijndel schilders) 6
Jeroen vd Biezen (Leewika) 6
Joop van Sleeuwen (Fransen bestrating) 6
Christ Schoones (Lokven bestrating) 5
Dave Verstegen (Boetje 2) 5
Mike vd Haterd (Bosch v Wanrooij) 5
Sjoof v Nistelrooij (Fransen bestrating) 5
Toby Steeg (Bosch v Wanrooij) 5
Gijs Endemans (Boetje 2) 4
Harm Wingens (Boetje 2) 4
Koen Pennings (Leewika) 4
Kylian van Helvoirt (Tielemans hekwerk) 4
Paul Fransen (Fransen bestrating) 4
Randy van Hoorn (BHK Langens) 4
Albert v Hamond (Lokven bestrating) 3
Perry van Schijndel (Fransen bestrating) 3
Peter Kerkhof (Fransen bestrating) 3
Willem Coelen (Schijndel schilders) 3
Ad Schippers (Fransen bestrating) 2
Alexander de Veer (Boetje 2) 2
Dave v Schijndel (Schijndel schilders) 2
Djim vd Bovenkamp (Boetje 2) 2
Kai Kouwenberg (Leewika) 2
Kenny v Schijndel (Schijndel schilders) 2
Maarten Coppens (Lokven bestrating) 2
Mark Peters (N) (Tielemans hekwerk) 2
Rik Pennings (Bosch v Wanrooij) 2
Rob v Nistelrooij (Fransen bestrating) 2
Stef de Groot (Schijndel schilders) 2
Stef v Gulik (Bosch v Wanrooij) 2
Teun v Lokven (Lokven bestrating) 2
Thijs van Zoggel (Leewika) 2
Tim v Zoggel (Leewika) 2
Twan van Santvoort (Bosch v Wanrooij) 2
Carlo Verstegen (Schijndel schilders) 1
Dave vd Hanenberg (Leewika) 1
Joost vd Hagen (Boetje 2) 1
Kevin Gloudemans (BHK Langens) 1
Kevin v Weert (Schijndel schilders) 1
Koen Korsten (Schijndel schilders) 1
Marco van Lokven (Tielemans hekwerk) 1
Mark vd Heijden (BHK Langens) 1
Nicky Hendriks (Leewika) 1
Pieter Dielissen (Leewika) 1
Rob v Zoggel (Leewika) 1
Rowin v Asseldonk (Schijndel schilders) 1
Roy Eltink (Leewika) 1
Roy Vos (BHK Langens) 1
Roy van Schijndel (Schijndel schilders) 1

                                          ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          Beker 2013-2014
1e ronde

Leewika 

-

Lokven bestrating 

  0 -12

Sportcafe De Geer 

-

Schijndel schilders 

13 - 0

Taxi v Nistelrooij 

-

BHK Langens 

  6 - 1

Cafe Boetje 

-

Geffe-zuid 

11 - 3


Boetje 2 

-

Jagers isolatie 

2 -10

Dorsvlegel 

-

Cafe Kerkzicht 

3 - 6

Fransen bestrating 

-

Verstegen bestratingen 

0 - 6

Tielemans hekwerk 

-

Boch/Wanrooij 

3 - 2


1/4 finale

Lokven bestrating 

-

Tielemans hekwerk** 

8 - 8

Sportcafe De Geer 

-

Verstegen bestratingen 

4 - 1

Taxi v Nistelrooij 

-

Cafe Kerkzicht 

1 - 6

Cafe Boetje 

-

Jagers isolatie 

9 - 4

 
1/2 finale

Tielemans hekwerk 

-

Cafe Boetje 

5 - 2

Sportcafe De Geer 

-

Cafe Kerkzicht 

1 - 0

 
finale

Tielemans hekwerk 

-

Sportcafe De Geer 

    9 - 2