Zaal 2007-2008


                                                               Eindstand 2007-2008 1e klasse

 

Team

G

W

G

V

P

V

T

1

Taxi v.Nistelrooij

14

10

4

0

34

56

28

2

S&G Stucadoors

14

10

1

3

31

75

35

3

Cafe Boetje

14

8

0

6

24

70

49

4

Keurslager van Tuijl

14

7

3

4

24

59

56

5

ERNIS

14

7

1

6

22

73

49

6

FC Lunenburg

14

5

0

9

15

55

73

7

Lokven bestrating

14

4

1

9

13

33

49

8

Fransen/Devu

14

0

0

14

0

31

113


                                                                    Uitslagen  2007-2008 1e klasse

 

Caf

S&g

Keu

Lok

Ern

Fra

Fc

tax

Cafe Boetje

 *

6-0

1-8

3-5

4-3

7-1

8-4

2-3

S&G Stucadoors

4-2

1-4

6-2

4-0

9-2

7-2

2-4

Keurslager van Tuijl

3-12

1-6

 *

4-2

3-10

8-2

2-8

1-1

Lokven bestrating

3-4

1-6

3-4

2-4

4-2

3-1

0-0

ERNIS

5-8

3-5

2-2

6-4

10-5

3-0

1-2

Fransen/Devu

1-7

3-18

0-8

0-1

3-7

2-10

2-12

FC Lunenburg

5-4

4-6

3-6

5-0

4-19

5-3

4-6

Taxi v.Nistelrooij

4-2

1-1

5-5

4-3

3-0

7-5

4-0


                                   Topscorer 1e klasse 

Geert Korsten (S&G Stucadoors)

29

Michael van de Heuvel (ERNIS)

22

Ton v. Schadewijk (Cafe Boetje)

21

Paul van Tuijl (Keurslager van Tuijl)

20

Koen Bongers (ERNIS)

18

Bart v. Nistelrooij (Taxi v.Nistelrooij)

14

Maarten van Schijndel (S&G Stucadoors)

14

Jasper Vrijsen (FC Lunenburg)

13

Mark Savelkouls (Cafe Boetje)

13

Rob v Nistelrooij (Taxi v.Nistelrooij)

13

Sander van Grinsven (FC Lunenburg)

12

Rob Gabriéls (S&G Stucadoors)

11

Wesley vNistelrooij (Taxi v.Nistelrooij)

11

Dennie Strik (ERNIS)

10

Fons Gerards (Keurslager van Tuijl)

10

Roel Kuipers (FC Lunenburg)

10

Wil van Santvoort (Lokven bestrating)

10

Jeroen Langens (Fransen/Devu)

9

Joris v.d. Doelen (Lokven bestrating)

9

Niels Verbruggen (ERNIS)

9

Roy Schuffelers (Cafe Boetje)

9

Ton van Tuijl (Keurslager van Tuijl)

9

Michel van Nistelrooij (Cafe Boetje)

8

Twan van Grunsven (Lokven bestrating)

8

Jochem Romme (Cafe Boetje)

7

Marcel Wakonig (Cafe Boetje)

7

Nick Bijveld (FC Lunenburg)

7

Rick Korsten (S&G Stucadoors)

7

Tijs van Nistelrooij (S&G Stucadoors)

7

Fred Swanenberg (Keurslager van Tuijl)

6

Jeroen Korsten (S&G Stucadoors)

6

Mark van de Biezen (FC Lunenburg)

6

Sander Korsten (Taxi v.Nistelrooij)

6

Eric Bissels (Keurslager van Tuijl)

5

Frank van Lent (Keurslager van Tuijl)

5

Dennis van de Biezen (FC Lunenburg)

4

Eric Romme (Keurslager van Tuijl)

4

Jorg Pouw (Cafe Boetje)

4

Jurgen Lunenburg (Taxi v.Nistelrooij)

4

Mark v. Nistelrooij (Taxi v.Nistelrooij)

4

Perry van Schijndel (Fransen/Devu)

4

Teun van Hinthum (ERNIS)

4

Barry Clement (Fransen/Devu)

3

Joop van Sleeuwen (Fransen/Devu)

3

Peter Kerkhof (Fransen/Devu)

3

FransJosef v Nistelrooij (Fransen/Devu)

2

Jaap Schoones (Fransen/Devu)

2

Lars Vissers (ERNIS)

2

Mark van Santvoort (Lokven bestrating)

2

Nick Beumers (Fransen/Devu)

2

Paul Fransen (Fransen/Devu)

2

Paul de Groot (Taxi v.Nistelrooij)

2

Toon Roelofs (FC Lunenburg)

2

eigen doelpunt (ERNIS)

2

Bas v. Venrooij (Taxi v.Nistelrooij)

1

Benny Luijsterburg (FC Lunenburg)

1

Huub van Santvoort (Lokven bestrating)

1

Ismo Meyer (S&G Stucadoors)

1

Joost Coppens (ERNIS)

1

Peter Strik (ERNIS)

1

Rob van de Doelen (Lokven bestrating)

1

Rudy v.d. Doelen (Lokven bestrating)

1

Teun van Lokven (Lokven bestrating)

1

Tijn v.d. Berg (ERNIS)

1

Tim Bongers (Cafe Boetje)

1

Wilbert van Deursen (Fransen/Devu)

1

Willem v. Santvoort (Taxi v.Nistelrooij)

1

                          -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                Eindstand 2007-2008 2e klasse


Team

G

W

G

V

P

V

T

1

Dortmans

18

15

1

2

46

152

40

2

Boetje 2

18

10

2

6

32

90

49

3

Sportcafe De Geer

18

9

2

7

29

84

48

4

BHK Langens

18

8

3

7

27

46

44

5

Wingens haarmode           

18

7

3

8

24

41

59

6

Leeuwerik

18

7

2

9

23

80

85

7

Gouden Leeuw

18

0

1

17

1

28

196


                                                                Uitslagen  2007-2008 2e klasse

Deel 1

Dor

Boe

Spo

Bhk

Lik

Win

Gou

Dortmans

 *

8-2

4-4

2-1

9-6

15-3

19-2

Boetje 2

2-4

10-4

5-2

10-1

2-2

12-0

Sportcafe De Geer

2-7

0-2

0-1

3-3

6-0

13-0

BHK Langens

0-5

1-5

3-2

0-4

1-1

6-1

Leeuwerik

3-6

2-2

3-6

0-7

5-2

13-0

Wingens haarmode

1-3

1-4

2-1

1-4

4-2

      *

7-2

Gouden Leeuw

0-20

1-10

1-11

3-5

5-8

0-3


Deel 2

Dor

Boe

Spo

Bhk

Lik

Win

Gou

Dortmans

 *

---

3-4

---

9-5

---

26-2

Boetje 2

0-6

 *

---

2-3

---

1-2

---

Sportcafe De Geer

---

7-2

 *

---

3-6

---

11-1

BHK Langens

1-5

---

0-2

 *

6-1

---

---

Leeuwerik

---

3-6

---

---

 *

3-2

12-5

Wingens haarmode

2-1

---

0-5

3-3

---

 *

---

Gouden Leeuw

---

2-13

---

2-2

---

1-5

 *


                                 Topscorer  2e klasse 

 

Geert Draad (Sportcafe De Geer)

35

Bart van de Berg (Dortmans)

25

Bram de Kok (Boetje 2)

22

Harm Savelkouls (Dortmans)

22

Dave Verstegen (Boetje 2)

20

Ronald van Hoof (Leeuwerik)

20

Rob van Nistelrooij (Dortmans)

18

Eddy Broeksteeg (Dortmans)

17

Patrick Dortmans (Dortmans)

17

Teun Romme (Boetje 2)

16

Bart Hoeben (Leeuwerik)

14

Ibrahim Olgun (Leeuwerik)

14

Aldo van Grinsven (Dortmans)

13

Kevin Schuurmans (Dortmans)

13

Richard Dortmans (Dortmans)

13

Vincent Romme (BHK Langens)

13

Rik Hoeben (Leeuwerik)

12

Kenny van Uden (BHK Langens)

11

Rutger Gabriéls (Sportcafe De Geer)

11

Dave Geurts (Wingens haarmode)

10

Dennie Eikenaar (Leeuwerik)

9

Han van de Broek (Gouden Leeuw)

9

Joost van de Hagen (Boetje 2)

9

Mike Megens (Sportcafe De Geer)

9

Erik van Schijndel (Gouden Leeuw)

8

Harm Wingens (Boetje 2)

8

Jens Verhagen (Sportcafe De Geer)

8

Joost van Erp (Sportcafe De Geer)

7

Rene v. Erp (Sportcafe De Geer)

7

Wim van de Ven (Wingens haarmode)

7

Clement Stoof (BHK Langens)

6

Adrie van de Linden (Dortmans)

5

Bernard Seelen (Leeuwerik)

5

Coen Friesen (BHK Langens)

5

Eric Wingens (Wingens haarmode)

5

Eric van den Hanenberg (Dortmans)

5

Rob Wagemakers (Wingens haarmode)

5

Djim van de Bovenkamp (Boetje 2)

4

Mark van de Heuvel (Leeuwerik)

4

Vincent Kerkhof (BHK Langens)

4

William Schuurmans (Gouden Leeuw)

4

Alex de Veer (Boetje 2)

3

Gerben Ceelen (BHK Langens)

3

Henk van Grinsven (Wingens haarmode)

3

John Geurts (Wingens haarmode)

3

Mark v. Dinther (BHK Langens)

3

Wilco van Santvoort (Gouden Leeuw)

3

Willem Jansen (Boetje 2)

3

Jack van de Heijden (Wingens haarmode)

2

Jordi Hartogs (Boetje 2)

2

Joris v Zandvoort (Gouden Leeuw)

2

Peter Jagers (Sportcafe De Geer)

2

Ron Eikenaar (Leeuwerik)

2

Thijs van Hinthum (Sportcafe De Geer)

2

Koen v Wanrooij (BHK Langens)

1

Michel van Erp (Gouden Leeuw)

1

Paul Romijnders (Gouden Leeuw)

1

Pieter Wingens (Wingens haarmode)

1

Sven van Hout (Wingens haarmode)

1

                            ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                                 Beker 2007-2008

1e Ronde 

FC Lunenburg

-

Fransen/Devu

7-1

BHK Langens

-

keurslager van Tuijl

1-8

Leeuwerik

-

S&G Stucadoors

0-15

Cafe Boetje

-

Taxi v. Nistelrooij

0-1

ERNIS

-

Boetje 2

4-2

Lokven bestrating

-

Gouden Leeuw

10-0

Wingens haarmode

-

Dortmans

2-5

Sportcafe De Geer

 

vrij

 


1/4 finale 

FC Lunenburg

-

Sportcafe De Geer

5-6

Keurslager van Tuijl

-

Dortmans

3-5

S&G Stucadoors

-

Lokven bestrating  wns

4-4

Taxi v. Nistelrooij

-

ERNIS

5-1


1/2 finale

Sportcafe De Geer

-

Taxi v. Nistelrooij

1-4

Dortmans

-

Lokven bestrating

4-6

 
Finale

Taxi v Nistelrooij

-

Lokven bestrating

4-2